Brighton City Centre
3rd Floor, Queensberry House, Brighton BN1 3XF, United Kingdom
Operated by Regus UK
About this space
Located at Queensberry House, 3rd Floor, Brighton BN1 3XF, this prime office space sits in the heart of the city’s bustling business district. Positioned between Brighton station and the seafront, this professional workspace offers excellent connectivity and scenic sea views for your business. Join a thriving hub of creative and digital industries in a prestigious central location designed to foster growth and professional success.
Available Space Types
- Private Office
Available Spaces
- 25 Person Office — 25 desks
- 4 Person Office — 4 desks
- 15 Person Office — 15 desks
- 2 Person Office — 2 desks
- 4 Person Office — 4 desks
- 8 Person Office — 8 desks
- 15 Person Office — 15 desks
- 25 Person Office — 25 desks
- 2 Person Office — 2 desks
- 8 Person Office — 8 desks
Nearest stations to Brighton City Centre
- Brighton — Rail — 4 mins away (0.3 km)
Amenities
- WiFi
- Breakout Areas
- Lift
- Meeting Rooms
More offices near Brighton City Centre, Brighton
- Queensberry House — Queensberry House, Queens Rd, Brighton and Hove, Brighton BN1 3XF, UK (12 m away)
- Brighton, Tower Point — Tower Point 44, Brighton BN1 1YR, United Kingdom (66 m away)
- Tower Point — Tower Point, 44 North Rd, Brighton and Hove, Brighton BN1 1YR, UK (78 m away)
- Mocatta House — Mocatta House, Trafalgar Terrace, Brighton and Hove, Brighton BN1 4DU, UK (353 m away)
- Trafalgar Place — Mocatta House, Brighton BN1 4DU, United Kingdom (366 m away)
- Brighton — 3 Fleet St, Brighton and Hove, Brighton BN1 4GS, UK (490 m away)
Explore Brighton
Photo gallery









Frequently asked questions about Brighton City Centre
What types of workspace are available at Brighton City Centre?
Brighton City Centre offers Private Office. Configurations and availability change frequently — check the live listing for the latest.
What amenities does Brighton City Centre include?
Amenities at Brighton City Centre include WiFi, Breakout Areas, Lift, Meeting Rooms.
Where is Brighton City Centre located?
Brighton City Centre is located at 3rd Floor, Queensberry House, Brighton BN1 3XF, United Kingdom, in Brighton.
How do I book a viewing at Brighton City Centre?
Request a tour directly through Spacebly — no broker fees, no middlemen. Bookings are confirmed by the operator within 24 hours on weekdays.