189 Brompton Road
189 Brompton Rd, London SW3 1NE, UK
Operated by Our Space
About this space
Situated at 189 Brompton Road, London SW3 1NE, this premier business centre offers fully furnished private offices ranging from 1 to 250 desks. Ideally located steps from Harrods and Harvey Nichols, the space features stunning local views and proximity to Hyde Park’s green spaces. Tenants benefit from professional serviced facilities with flexible terms, starting from £200 per desk, including significant introductory rental discounts.
Nearest stations to 189 Brompton Road
- Knightsbridge — Tube — 10 mins away (0.7 km)
- South Kensington — Tube — 12 mins away (0.8 km)
Availability at 189 Brompton Road
189 Brompton Road at 189 Brompton Rd, London SW3 1NE, UK does not currently have individual suites published on Spacebly. Our Space releases space here as it becomes available — request pricing and we will confirm current availability, floor plates and terms directly with the building.
Nearest stations: Knightsbridge, South Kensington.
Amenities
- WiFi
- On Site Team
- Free Tea and Coffee
- Dog Friendly
- Kitchen
- Printing
- 24/7 Access
- Backup Internet
- Breakout Areas
- Filtered Water
- Lift
- Mail Handling
- Meeting Rooms
- Outdoor Space
- Snacks and Refreshments
- 24/7 Security
More offices near 189 Brompton Road, London
- 12 Hans Road — 12 Hans Road, London SW3 1RT, United Kingdom (184 m away)
- 45 Pont Street — 45 Pont St, London SW1X 0BD, UK (344 m away)
- 1 Knightsbridge Green — 1 Knightsbridge Grn, London SW1X 7NE, UK (420 m away)
- Michelin House — Michelin House, 81 Fulham Rd., London SW3 6RD, UK (568 m away)
- Knightsbridge Pavilion — 64 Knightsbridge, London SW1X 7JF, United Kingdom (659 m away)
- Cromwell Place — 4 Cromwell Pl, South Kensington, London SW7 2JN, UK (669 m away)
Explore London
Photo gallery


Frequently asked questions about 189 Brompton Road
What amenities does 189 Brompton Road include?
Amenities at 189 Brompton Road include WiFi, On Site Team, Free Tea and Coffee, Dog Friendly, Kitchen, Printing, 24/7 Access, Backup Internet, Breakout Areas, Filtered Water and 6 more.
Where is 189 Brompton Road located?
189 Brompton Road is located at 189 Brompton Rd, London SW3 1NE, UK, in London.
How do I book a viewing at 189 Brompton Road?
Request a tour directly through Spacebly — no broker fees, no middlemen. Bookings are confirmed by the operator within 24 hours on weekdays.